中文English

ADD:4/F Block 2 LongYuanShanZhuang HongGang Rd LuoHu ShenZhen China
TEL:00-86-755-82121420
FAX:00-86-755-22307450 82121519
Contact:Ms Tessie 00-86-13798495507

Name:
Password:
    
           Products  
Category>>Fiber Optic Connector [Back]
LC connector
Product Name:LC connector       Specifications:      Click:1896
Product description

LC Specification

Type

Singlemode (angled)

Singlemode (pc)

Multimode (pc)

Insertion Loss

≤0.2 dB

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

Return Loss

≥65 dB

≥55 dB

≥25 dB

Operating Temperature

-40oC to +80oC

-40oC to +80oC

-40oC to +80oC

[Back]    
Copyright 2008 Shenzhen zhiheng optical technology Co., LTD.      You are the first176118 visitors
Web site production:www.yiicp.com
备案号:粤ICP备09176510号-1 粤公网安备 44030302000082号
Sales