中文English

ADD:4/F Block 2 LongYuanShanZhuang HongGang Rd LuoHu ShenZhen China
TEL:00-86-755-82121420
FAX:00-86-755-22307450 82121519
Contact:Ms Tessie 00-86-13798495507

Name:
Password:
    
           Products  
Category>>Fiber Optic Connector [Back]
MU connector
Product Name:MU connector       Specifications:      Click:1990
Product description

MU Specification

Type

Singlemode (angled)

Singlemode (pc typical)

Singlemode (pc maximum)

Insertion Loss

≤0.5 dB (maximum)
≤0.2 dB (typical)

≤0.15 dB

≤0.5 dB

Return Loss

≥65 dB

≥55dB

≥40dB (AdPC)

Operating Temperature

-40oC to +80oC

-40oC to +80oC

-40oC to +80oC

[Back]    
Copyright 2008 Shenzhen zhiheng optical technology Co., LTD.      You are the first176124 visitors
Web site production:www.yiicp.com
备案号:粤ICP备09176510号-1 粤公网安备 44030302000082号
Sales